210 93.32.860 Ώρες Λειτουργίας: Δευ-Παρ: 9.30 - 21.00 / Σαβ: 9.30 - 18.00

Aulanocara dragon blood

Διαθεσιμότητα

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
16,00 €

Γρήγορη Επισκόπηση

SKU: LIV710
Common name: Aulonocara Firefish
Scientific name: Aulonocara Sp. Dragons Blood
Av. Adult Fish Size: 13cm / 5 Inches
Place of Origin: Lake Malawi
Typical Tank setup: Rocky Malawi tank with plenty of open swimming space.
Min. Aquarium size: 160 Litres
Compatibility: Other less aggressive african cichlids such as haps and peacocks
Temperature: 23-28 Deg C
Water chemistry: pH 7.6-8.6

Άλλες Πληροφορίες

Άλλες Πληροφορίες

Κατασκευαστής Aquario.gr